Gesamtrangliste 2018

Gesamtrangliste 2018

RangVereinVerein / SocietàPkt.Nat.Kant.Reg.Int.CS
1Cinicola GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH290161030
2Longo SalvatoreUB Winterthur ZH28191611
3Azzato LuigiUB Winterthur ZH24191310
4Raso GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH19261100
5Juric AnteBC Dietikon ZH1636700
6Stelletti MarioUB Winterthur ZH1312901
7Rapaglià NataleBC Dietikon ZH1203630
8Lauria Giacomo AntonioBC Dietikon ZH1035200
9Di Lorenzo EmidioBC Dietikon ZH803500
9Lamari FrancescoUB Winterthur ZH804301
11Dedic FraneSB Pro Ticino ZH710303
11Fabbri ArnaldoBC Uster ZH700403
11Lanza RoccoUB Winterthur ZH731300
11Miggiano FernandoBC Dietikon ZH707000
11Santopadre SebastianoSB Pro Ticino ZH713003
11Scura MarioSB Pro Ticino ZH730130
17Amici UmbertoUB Winterthur ZH601500
17Bottega RenatoUB Winterthur ZH600600
17Fiondella PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH610500
17Verri SalvatoreBC Uster ZH630300
21Damiano MarcoBC Dietikon ZH505000
21Staltari FrancescoBC Uster ZH500203
23Basci RoccoSB Pro Ticino ZH401300
23Bolzan MorenoUB Winterthur ZH401300
23Haas AlexanderUB Winterthur ZH400310
23Salini FaustoBC Uster ZH400400
27Corina NillaBC Dietikon ZH300300
27Dell’Osa FernandoBC Uster ZH300300
27Fusillo GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH300300
27Linciano AlfredoBC Uster ZH330000
27Orsingher CostantinoUB Winterthur ZH301101
27Perretta AdrianoBC Dietikon ZH311100
33Adamo BasilioSB Pro Ticino ZH201100
33Lichinchi PasqualeSB Pro Ticino ZH202000
33Santopadre SandroSB Pro Ticino ZH220000
33Treiber KarlSB Pro Ticino ZH211000
37Calò DonatoSB Pro Ticino ZH100100
37De Cesari GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH101000
37Garofalo VittorioBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH110000
37Giuriola MarcoSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
37Gruosso MarioUB Winterthur ZH101000
37Hammerer SandraSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
37Juric-Arambasic SlavkoUB Letzi ZH100100
37Mastel MadeleineBC Dietikon ZH100100
45Aebersold EstherBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Aeschbacher SaraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Anrig-Gimmi MonicaUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Anzanello RuggeroUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Auletta EliaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Auletta GiuseppinaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Bagaric StipanUB Letzi ZH000000
45Baumann CesareSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Bertuol ClaudioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Bolzanello DanieleBC Uster ZH000000
45Bortolin EugenioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Brogna DaniloSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Brönnimann HansruediBC Uster ZH000000
45Caccaviello GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Campa AdrianoBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Campa GiuseppeBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Capece DomenicoBC Richterswil ZH000000
45Caputo GiuseppeBC Höri ZH000000
45Carnuccio AntonioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
45Casto MariaBC Uster ZH000000
45Cecchetto RenatoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Cherella GiovanniBC Uster ZH000000
45Chiaro SergioBC Uster ZH000000
45Chiga LuigiUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Ciampo PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Cibien CarloUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Cicchello PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Cinicola SoniaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Cipolla SettimioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Codiferro FaustoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Codiferro MariaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Colle MarioUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Cono MerendinoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Conti AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Cordi DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Corrado VitoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Crameri BeniaminoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Crameri SandroBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Creti TommasoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45D`Angelo VinicioBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Dal Ben GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45De Santis MarinaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45De Seta GiuseppeUB Winterthur ZH000000
45De Simone AngeloBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Degano LeandroBC Uster ZH000000
45Di Giovannantonio LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
45Donno SoniaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Dummermuth AlfredBC Uster ZH000000
45Egli CoraUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Erba GiorgioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Fasulo NicolaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Ferrari CarlaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Fiorenza GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
45Fiorenza VincenzoBC Wetzikon ZH000000
45Fitzi WalterBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Foletti RetoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Forciniti DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Frischherz MaxBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Gallelli PietroBC Wetzikon ZH000000
45Generali RobertoUB Letzi ZH000000
45Giudici DiegoBC Uster ZH000000
45Graf RuediUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Gramatica CelsoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Grasso MartinSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Grotteschi PiermarioBC Höri ZH000000
45Guardia RaffaeleUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Guarino RaffaeleBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Guzzo GaetanoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Güntensperger ArminBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Hindriks PetraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Iseppi RetoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Izzo CrescenzoBC Höri ZH000000
45Izzo PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Koch HildegardBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Laaroussi JürgBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Lanfranchi FrancoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Lee SusannaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Lettieri FrancoUB Letzi ZH000000
45Longo DonatoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Lopes JacquelineBC Itschnach ZH000000
45Luperto AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Marra MariaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Martini ArnaldoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Martorana AchilleBC Uster ZH000000
45Mastel GuidoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Medic DarioBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Megna AntonioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Molinari EzioUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Moretti LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
45Neukomm RenatoBC Uster ZH000000
45Nicolussi BrunoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Onofri ArmandoBC Richterswil ZH000000
45Perrone AlfioBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
45Prevedoni JreneUB Letzi ZH000000
45Quadranti ArnoldoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Quadranti TeresinaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Ragosta GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
45Raineri GerdaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Raineri VittorioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Rampa AlessioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Rapaglià GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Rapaglià GraziellaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Rezan DraganUB Letzi ZH000000
45Rogomentic MilanSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Rossi LivioBC Uster ZH000000
45Ruotolo SavatoreSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Santini GiuseppeUB Letzi ZH000000
45Schiavone GiuseppeBC Wetzikon ZH000000
45Schuler EngelbertBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Sgromo MargheritaBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Signore FabioBC Uster ZH000000
45Signore GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
45Signore LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
45Signore SandroBC Uster ZH000000
45Sigrist WalterUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Sirna LeoneBC Höri ZH000000
45Stehli RenateUB Letzi ZH000000
45Strassmann HanspeterUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Stulic DarkoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Tempini MarioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Vara LeonardoUB Winterthur ZH000000
45Vascetta GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
45Vidal SilvanoBC Dietikon ZH000000
45Villa CorradoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Visconti SergioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
45Wigger SusanBC Poschiavino ZH000000
45Zaugg HansUB Letzi ZH000000
45Zuaboni FrancoUB Winterthur ZH000000