Gesamtrangliste 2018

RangVereinVerein / SocietàPkt.Nat.Kant.Reg.Int.CS
1Cinicola GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH220121000
2Longo SalvatoreUB Winterthur ZH18061011
3Raso GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH1426600
4Juric AnteBC Dietikon ZH1136200
5Azzato LuigiUB Winterthur ZH1005410
5Lauria Giacomo AntonioBC Dietikon ZH1035200
5Stelletti MarioUB Winterthur ZH1012601
8Dedic FraneSB Pro Ticino ZH710303
8Lanza RoccoUB Winterthur ZH731300
8Scura MarioSB Pro Ticino ZH730130
11Amici UmbertoUB Winterthur ZH601500
11Fabbri ArnaldoBC Uster ZH600303
11Rapaglià NataleBC Dietikon ZH600600
14Di Lorenzo EmidioBC Dietikon ZH500500
14Lamari FrancescoUB Winterthur ZH501301
16Basci RoccoSB Pro Ticino ZH401300
16Haas AlexanderUB Winterthur ZH400310
16Santopadre SebastianoSB Pro Ticino ZH410003
16Staltari FrancescoBC Uster ZH400103
20Bolzan MorenoUB Winterthur ZH300300
20Dell’Osa FernandoBC Uster ZH300300
20Orsingher CostantinoUB Winterthur ZH301101
20Perretta AdrianoBC Dietikon ZH311100
20Salini FaustoBC Uster ZH300300
20Verri SalvatoreBC Uster ZH300300
26Bottega RenatoUB Winterthur ZH200200
26Fiondella PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH210100
26Santopadre SandroSB Pro Ticino ZH220000
29Garofalo VittorioBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH110000
29Giuriola MarcoSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
29Gruosso MarioUB Winterthur ZH101000
29Hammerer SandraSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
29Juric-Arambasic SlavkoUB Letzi ZH100100
29Lichinchi PasqualeSB Pro Ticino ZH101000
29Treiber KarlSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
36Adamo BasilioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Aebersold EstherBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Aeschbacher SaraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Anrig-Gimmi MonicaUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Anzanello RuggeroUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Auletta EliaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Auletta GiuseppinaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Bagaric StipanUB Letzi ZH000000
36Baumann CesareSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Bertuol ClaudioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Bolzanello DanieleBC Uster ZH000000
36Bortolin EugenioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Brianza DomenicoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Brogna DaniloSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Brönnimann HansruediBC Uster ZH000000
36Caccaviello GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Calò DonatoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Campa AdrianoBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Campa GiuseppeBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Capece DomenicoBC Richterswil ZH000000
36Caputo GiuseppeBC Höri ZH000000
36Carnuccio AntonioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
36Casto MariaBC Uster ZH000000
36Cecchetto RenatoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Cherella GiovanniBC Uster ZH000000
36Chiaro SergioBC Uster ZH000000
36Chiga LuigiUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Ciampo PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Cibien CarloUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Cicchello PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Cinicola SoniaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Cipolla SettimioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Codiferro FaustoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Codiferro MariaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Colle MarioUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Cono MerendinoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Conti AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Cordi DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Corina NillaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Corrado VitoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Crameri BeniaminoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Crameri SandroBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Creti TommasoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36D`Angelo VinicioBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Dal Ben GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Damiano MarcoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36De Cesari GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36De Santis MarinaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36De Seta GiuseppeUB Winterthur ZH000000
36De Simone AngeloBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Degano LeandroBC Uster ZH000000
36Di Giovannantonio LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
36Donno SoniaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Dummermuth AlfredBC Uster ZH000000
36Egli CoraUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Erba GiorgioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Fasulo NicolaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Ferrari CarlaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Fiorenza GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
36Fiorenza VincenzoBC Wetzikon ZH000000
36Fitzi WalterBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Foletti RetoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Forciniti DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Frischherz MaxBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Fusillo GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Gallelli PietroBC Wetzikon ZH000000
36Generali RobertoUB Letzi ZH000000
36Giudici DiegoBC Uster ZH000000
36Graf RuodiUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Gramatica CelsoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Grasso MartinSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Grotteschi PiermarioBC Höri ZH000000
36Guardia RaffaeleUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Guarino RaffaeleBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Guzzo GaetanoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Güntensperger ArminBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Hindriks PetraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Iseppi RetoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Izzo CrescenzoBC Höri ZH000000
36Izzo PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Koch HildegardBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Laaroussi JürgBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Lanfranchi FrancoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Lee SusannaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Lettieri FrancoUB Letzi ZH000000
36Linciano AlfredoBC Uster ZH000000
36Longo DonatoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Lopes JacquelineBC Itschnach ZH000000
36Luperto AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Marra MariaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Martini ArnaldoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Martorana AchilleBC Uster ZH000000
36Mastel GuidoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Mastel MadeleineBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Medic DarioBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Megna AntonioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Miggiano FernandoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Molinari EzioUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Moretti LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
36Neukomm RenatoBC Uster ZH000000
36Nicolussi BrunoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Onofri ArmandoBC Richterswil ZH000000
36Perrone AlfioBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
36Prevedoni JreneUB Letzi ZH000000
36Quadranti ArnoldoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Quadranti TeresinaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Ragosta GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
36Raineri GerdaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Raineri VittorioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Rampa AlessioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Rapaglià GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Rapaglià GraziellaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Rezan DraganUB Letzi ZH000000
36Rogomentic MilanSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Rossi LivioBC Uster ZH000000
36Ruotolo SavatoreSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Santini GiuseppeUB Letzi ZH000000
36Schiavone GiuseppeBC Wetzikon ZH000000
36Schuler EngelbertBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Sgromo MargheritaBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Signore FabioBC Uster ZH000000
36Signore GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
36Signore LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
36Signore SandroBC Uster ZH000000
36Sigrist WalterUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Sirna LeoneBC Höri ZH000000
36Stehli RenateUB Letzi ZH000000
36Strassmann HanspeterUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Stulic DarkoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Tempini MarioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Treu AmedeoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Vara LeonardoUB Winterthur ZH000000
36Vascetta GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
36Vidal SilvanoBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Villa CorradoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Visconti SergioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
36Wigger SusanBC Poschiavino ZH000000
36Zaminga GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH000000
36Zaugg HansUB Letzi ZH000000
36Zuaboni FrancoUB Winterthur ZH000000