Classifica 2018

Gesamtrangliste 2018

RangSocietàVerein / SocietàPkt.Nat.Kant.Reg.Int.CS
1Cinicola GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH290161030
2Longo SalvatoreUB Winterthur ZH28191611
3Azzato LuigiUB Winterthur ZH24191310
4Raso GiuseppeBC Dietikon ZH19261100
5Juric AnteBC Dietikon ZH1636700
6Stelletti MarioUB Winterthur ZH1312901
7Rapaglià NataleBC Dietikon ZH1203630
8Lauria Giacomo AntonioBC Dietikon ZH1035200
9Di Lorenzo EmidioBC Dietikon ZH803500
9Lamari FrancescoUB Winterthur ZH804301
11Dedic FraneSB Pro Ticino ZH710303
11Fabbri ArnaldoBC Uster ZH700403
11Lanza RoccoUB Winterthur ZH731300
11Miggiano FernandoBC Dietikon ZH707000
11Santopadre SebastianoSB Pro Ticino ZH713003
11Scura MarioSB Pro Ticino ZH730130
17Amici UmbertoUB Winterthur ZH601500
17Bottega RenatoUB Winterthur ZH600600
17Fiondella PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH610500
17Verri SalvatoreBC Uster ZH630300
21Damiano MarcoBC Dietikon ZH505000
21Staltari FrancescoBC Uster ZH500203
23Basci RoccoSB Pro Ticino ZH401300
23Bolzan MorenoUB Winterthur ZH401300
23Haas AlexanderUB Winterthur ZH400310
23Salini FaustoBC Uster ZH400400
27Corina NillaBC Dietikon ZH300300
27Dell’Osa FernandoBC Uster ZH300300
27Fusillo GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH300300
27Linciano AlfredoBC Uster ZH330000
27Orsingher CostantinoUB Winterthur ZH301101
27Perretta AdrianoBC Dietikon ZH311100
33Adamo BasilioSB Pro Ticino ZH201100
33Lichinchi PasqualeSB Pro Ticino ZH202000
33Santopadre SandroSB Pro Ticino ZH220000
33Treiber KarlSB Pro Ticino ZH211000
37Calò DonatoSB Pro Ticino ZH100100
37De Cesari GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH101000
37Garofalo VittorioBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH110000
37Giuriola MarcoSB Pro Ticino ZH110000
37Gruosso MarioUB Winterthur ZH101000
37Juric-Arambasic SlavkoUB Letzi ZH100100
37Mastel MadeleineBC Dietikon ZH100100
44Aebersold EstherBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Aeschbacher SaraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Anrig-Gimmi MonicaUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Anzanello RuggeroUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Auletta EliaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Auletta GiuseppinaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Bagaric StipanUB Letzi ZH000000
44Baumann CesareSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Bertuol ClaudioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Bolzanello DanieleBC Uster ZH000000
44Bortolin EugenioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Brogna DaniloSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Brönnimann HansruediBC Uster ZH000000
44Caccaviello GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Campa GiuseppeBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Capece DomenicoBC Richterswil ZH000000
44Carnuccio AntonioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
44Casto MariaBC Uster ZH000000
44Cecchetto RenatoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Cherella GiovanniBC Uster ZH000000
44Chiaro SergioBC Uster ZH000000
44Chiga LuigiUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Ciampo PasqualeUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Cibien CarloUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Cicchello PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Cinicola SoniaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Cipolla SettimioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Codiferro FaustoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Codiferro MariaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Colle MarioUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Cono MerendinoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Conti AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Cordi DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Corrado VitoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Crameri BeniaminoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Crameri SandroBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Creti TommasoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44D`Angelo VinicioBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Dal Ben GiovanniSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44De Santis MarinaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44De Seta GiuseppeUB Winterthur ZH000000
44De Simone AngeloBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Degano LeandroBC Uster ZH000000
44Di Giovannantonio LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
44Donno SoniaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Dummermuth AlfredBC Uster ZH000000
44Egli CoraUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Erba GiorgioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Fasulo NicolaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Ferrari CarlaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Fiorenza GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
44Fiorenza VincenzoBC Wetzikon ZH000000
44Fitzi WalterBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Foletti RetoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Forciniti DomenicoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Frischherz MaxBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Gallelli PietroBC Wetzikon ZH000000
44Generali RobertoUB Letzi ZH000000
44Giudici DiegoBC Uster ZH000000
44Graf RuediUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Gramatica CelsoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Grasso MartinSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Grotteschi PiermarioBC Höri ZH000000
44Guardia RaffaeleUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Guarino RaffaeleBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Guzzo GaetanoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Güntensperger ArminBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Hindriks PetraSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Iseppi RetoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Izzo PietroUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Koch HildegardBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Laaroussi JürgBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Lanfranchi FrancoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Lee SusannaBC Rorbas-Embrach ZH000000
44Lettieri FrancoUB Letzi ZH000000
44Longo DonatoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Lopes JacquelineBC Itschnach ZH000000
44Luperto AntonioBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Marra MariaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Martini ArnaldoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Martorana AchilleBC Uster ZH000000
44Mastel GuidoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Medic DarioBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Megna AntonioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Molinari EzioUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Moretti LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
44Neukomm RenatoBC Uster ZH000000
44Nicolussi BrunoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Onofri ArmandoBC Richterswil ZH000000
44Prevedoni JreneUB Letzi ZH000000
44Quadranti ArnoldoSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Quadranti TeresinaSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Ragosta GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
44Raineri GerdaBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Raineri VittorioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Rampa AlessioSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Rapaglià GiovanniBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Rapaglià GraziellaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Rezan DraganUB Letzi ZH000000
44Rogomentic MilanSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Rossi LivioBC Uster ZH000000
44Ruotolo SavatoreSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Santini GiuseppeUB Letzi ZH000000
44Schiavone GiuseppeBC Wetzikon ZH000000
44Schuler EngelbertBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Sgromo MargheritaBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Signore FabioBC Uster ZH000000
44Signore GiuseppeBC Uster ZH000000
44Signore LuigiBC Uster ZH000000
44Signore SandroBC Uster ZH000000
44Sigrist WalterUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Sirna LeoneBC Höri ZH000000
44Stehli RenateUB Letzi ZH000000
44Strassmann HanspeterUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Stulic DarkoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Tempini MarioBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Vara LeonardoUB Winterthur ZH000000
44Vascetta GiuseppeSB Pro Ticino ZH000000
44Vidal SilvanoBC Dietikon ZH000000
44Villa CorradoBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Visconti SergioBC Wetzikon ZH000000
44Wigger SusanBC Poschiavino ZH000000
44Zaminga Giuseppe0000000
44Zaugg HansUB Letzi ZH000000
44Zuaboni FrancoUB Winterthur ZH000000